Stacey Unger

09-01-19.jpg

This is Stacey. I guess she's gonna be a detective. I had something else planned, but decided against it. She's had a crush on Emu. She also has three weird brothers. She's pretty upbeat, but kinda pushy.

I think I made her back in 2003 or so.

Comments

No title

When pushy becomes annoying. XD That's Stacey! Cute but after a while you want to slap her. XD Poor Emu. XD

No title

Haha, I remember her brothers. XD Don't know much about her personality, but...yeah. =D It's nice to see her updated. ^_^

Post a comment

Trackbacks


Use trackback on this entry.